Nederlandse Kampioenschappen

50 km mannen en 10 km vrouwen
100-man naam vereniging nationaliteit geb. jaar m/v tijd datum plaats
1 Jan Cijs SV de LAT NED 23 M 11:53:08 18-05-59 Den Haag
2 Jack Heye RWV NED   M 11:54:06 18-05-59 Den Haag
3 Lieuwe Schol Suomi NED 23 M 11:40:06 19-08-61 Den Haag
4 Hans van der Goes RWV NED 39 M 11:52:30 19-08-61 Den Haag
5 Jan van Dijk SV de LAT NED 24 M 11:15:10 15-07-62 Amsterdam
6 Simon Maas RWV NED 36 M 11:22:25 15-07-62 Amsterdam
7 Cees den Elzen RWV NED 42 M 11:41:30 15-07-62 Amsterdam
8 Jan Kon RWV NED 39 M 11:42:02 15-07-62 Amsterdam
9 Klaas Kruymer SV de LAT NED 19 M 11:42:35 15-07-62 Amsterdam
10 Frits van Duijnhoven Etola NED 40 M 11:59:50 15-07-62 Amsterdam
  in 1963 werd limiet 11.30 uur              
11 Gerd Nickel Friedrichsgabe BRD   M 11:08:12 13-07-63 Rotterdam
12 Jan Vos RWV NED 38 M 11:15:00 15-08-65 Rotterdam
13 Mart Kastelijns Telstar NED 43 M 11:12:19 7-07-68 Tilburg
14 Klaas van ’t Hoff SV de LAT NED 39 M 11:12:20 7-07-68 Tilburg
15 Jan Zwarthoed SV de LAT NED 33 M 11:12:35 7-07-68 Tilburg
16 Jan de Jonge NEA-Volharding NED 46 M 11:21:15 5-07-70 Amsterdam
17 Marrie Scheffers RWV NED 50 M 11:05:34 5-06-71 Rotterdam
18 Koos van der Hijden RWV NED 32 M 11:11:26 5-06-71 Rotterdam
19 Berry Peters SV de LAT NED 44 M 11:13:00 27-05-73 Sint-Oedenrode
20 Jan-Willem Dijkgraaf SV de LAT NED 53 M 11:21:00 25-05-75 Sint-Oedenrode
21 Ekke Tuinstra SV de LAT NED 48 M 10:52:30 23-05-76 Sint-Oedenrode
22 Gerrie Peters SV de LAT NED 38 M 11:02:13 23-05-76 Sint-Oedenrode
23 Manfred Loch West-Duitsland BRD 49 M 11:07:30 23-05-76 Sint-Oedenrode
24 Gerrit de Jong Avantri NED 42 M 11:13:00 23-05-76 Sint-Oedenrode
25 Edgar Hoeppner Duitsland BRD   M 11:14:00 23-05-76 Sint-Oedenrode
26 John Heywood Engeland GBR   M 10:41:37 5-06-77 Sint-Oedenrode
27 L. Holton Engeland GBR   M 11:10:30 5-06-77 Sint-Oedenrode
28 Piet op ’t Broek Caesar NED 47 M 10:39:04 11-06-78 Sint-Oedenrode
29 Martin Brock Attila NED 46 M 10:46:23 11-06-78 Sint-Oedenrode
30 Fred Röhner Unitas NED 50 M 11:02:12 11-06-78 Sint-Oedenrode
31 Hans van Wakeren Unitas NED 49 M 11:06:18 11-06-78 Sint-Oedenrode
32 Bert Timmermans Fortuna67 NED 56 M 11:11:43 11-06-78 Sint-Oedenrode
33 Ad Leermakers Attila NED 51 M 11:12:38 11-06-78 Sint-Oedenrode
34 Dirk Maassen van den Brink Holland-Leiden NED 48 M 10:27:12 27-05-79 Sint-Oedenrode
35 Reinaud van Gastel OLAT NED 60 M 11:03:02 24-05-81 Sint-Oedenrode
36 M. Davitt Cantlum RWC GBR   M 11:25:30 23-05-82 Sint-Oedenrode
37 Rien den Harder SV de LAT NED 57 M 11:27:07 4-09-83 Purmerend
38 Roel den Harder SV de LAT NED 64 M 11:18:00 14-09-85 Purmerend
39 Theo Koenis SV de LAT NED 51 M 11:01:50 24-08-86 Purmerend
40 Robbert Zwetsloot SV de LAT NED 66 M 11:21:34 24-08-86 Purmerend
41 Dirk Timmermans Olympia BEL 60 M 10:34:00 21-08-88 Purmerend
42 Dirk Nicque Olympia BEL 63 M 11:27:33 21-08-88 Purmerend
43 Alois Bschor LG Donau GER 51 M 10:00:43 26-05-90 Schiedam
44 Pol Forthomme Luik BEL 38 M 10:53:35 26-05-90 Schiedam
45 Servee Derks OLAT NED 57 M 11:26:52 26-05-90 Schiedam
46 Luc Nicque Olympia BEL 64 M 10:24:57 18-08-90 Huizen
47 Antoon Stoop OLAT NED 48 M 11:09:17 18-08-90 Huizen
48 Ad Martens OLAT NED 48 M 11:29:10 18-08-90 Huizen
49 Frans Steemans Herentals BEL 27 M 11:27:00 25-05-91 Huizen
50 Mari Boere Attila NED 54 M 11:27:42 25-05-91 Huizen
51 Arie den Hartog RWV NED 53 M 11:28:14 25-05-91 Huizen
52 Richard Brown Surrey WC GBR 46 M 10:18:30 22-05-93 Sint-Oedenrode
53 Sandra Brown Surrey WC GBR 49 W 11:22:10 22-05-93 Sint-Oedenrode
54 Richard Leijenaar RWV NED 59 M 11:26:14 22-05-93 Sint-Oedenrode
55 Co de Jong RWV NED 47 M 11:29:16 22-05-93 Sint-Oedenrode
56 Jean-Antoin van de Rijzen OLAT NED 70 M 11:17:00 29-05-93 Huizen
57 Willem Mütze RWV NED 56 M 11:04:51 14-05-94 Schiedam
58 Remco de Bruin SV de LAT NED 64 M 11:26:00 14-05-94 Schiedam
59 Arie Boertjes RWV NED 48 M 11:01:10 18-05-96 Schiedam
60 Ton van Andel RWV NED 58 M 11:25:38 18-05-96 Schiedam
61 Bernardo José Playa de Palma ESP 63 M 11:11:09 6-06-98 Schiedam
62 Pedro Huntjens Unitas NED 67 M 11:26:27 27-05-01 Weert
63 Rudy de Roovere Brabo Antw. BEL 56 M 10:49:44 11-05-02 Schiedam
64 Mario Immink RWV NED 67 M 11:26:34 11-05-02 Schiedam
65 Rieks Haan RWV NED 65 M 11:21:48 31-05-03 Weert
66 Victor Mennen Unitas NED 63 M 11:23:11 30-05-04 Schiedam
67 Bart Snoeren DAK NED 69 M 11:24:10 3-06-06 Schiedam
68 Frans Leijtens RWV NED 76 M 11:24:10 3-06-06 Schiedam
69 Marcelino Sobczak Unitas NED 68 M 11:27:17 19-05-07 Weert
70 Frank van der Gulik SV de LAT NED 77 M 11:23:13 31-05-08 Schiedam
71 Christer Svenson AIX Växjö SWE 69 M 11:08:59 23-05-09 Weert
72 Jack Koolen NED 69 M 11:25:24 7-06-14 Schiedam
73 Rob Tersteeg RWV NED 77 M 11:12:06 7-06-14 Schiedam
74 Rick Liesting OLAT NED 77 M 11:16:04 23-05-15 Weert
75 Vinny Lynch IOM Veterans AC IOM 61 M 11:18:47 14-05-16 Schiedam
76 David Vandercoilden CM Roubaix FRA 69 M 11:16:42 3-06-17 Weert
77 Paul Jansen RWV NED 73 M 11:21:35 19-05-18 Schiedam
77 Rogier Noldus NED M 11:24:22 10-10-21 Weert